Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, FITZWALTER PLACE, CHELMSFORD ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,500
+15.6%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+186.7%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,600
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1HB
← Back to All Properties