9, WHITE STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN2 0JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£312,500+47.1%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500+203.6%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+68.7%
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 22 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1