Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HAWTHORNE WAY, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£38,500
+2.7%
Sold on 7 December 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+17.2%
Sold on 15 February 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8BF
← Back to All Properties