Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSE COTTAGE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 9JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
-1.1%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+219.4%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£157,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 9JN
← Back to All Properties