Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, ROCKBOURNE ROAD, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£427,000
+9.5%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+39.3%
Sold on 5 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0SR
← Back to All Properties