Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, STAMFORD HOUSE, GREAT HEATHMEAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£16,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,500
+20.7%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+21.1%
Sold on 28 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 10 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1FH
← Back to All Properties