Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ONSLOW ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-4.3%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500
+53.8%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+81.2%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9NT
← Back to All Properties