12, ELSING DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 3UT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+26.2%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000+7.1%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+108.4%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+17.0%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 2 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1