Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WEDOW ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 2JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,000
+39.6%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+303.0%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 24 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 2JZ
← Back to All Properties