Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MUSWELL ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+77.1%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+34.6%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+110.4%
Sold on 5 February 2004
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 21 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9PH
← Back to All Properties