Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BEANE AVENUE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£481,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£481,000
+50.8%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,000
+95.7%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7DL
← Back to All Properties