Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE SIDINGS, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 5UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+16.2%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+82.5%
Sold on 6 June 2012
Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 13 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 5UA
← Back to All Properties