41, UPLAND DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN4 8XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£141,500-11.6%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+326.7%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1