Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FORGE WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,499
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZS
← Back to All Properties