Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOLCOLME COURT, ARGYLE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
+6.5%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
-33.4%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,500
Sold on 10 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9LG
← Back to All Properties