41, PORT RISE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 6QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.1%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+148.1%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+58.8%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1