Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MILL PARK DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+27.3%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+32.0%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1XF
← Back to All Properties