Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HAMLET WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+12.1%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,950
-3.4%
Sold on 26 May 2011
Terraced
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+61.1%
Sold on 19 July 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+69.3%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 11 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4DX
← Back to All Properties