Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CALVERLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£7,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+5.0%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,495
+24.6%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3LN
← Back to All Properties