1, ANDREWS WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU34 1GU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£555,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£555,000+6.7%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£519,950
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
Sale #1