33, COULPORT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L14 2EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£82,000+20.6%
Sold on 30 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,995+112.5%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000-17.4%
Sold on 1 April 1997
Semi-Detached
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 3 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1