369, KINGS ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 9EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.5%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,000-32.5%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+160.9%
Sold on 3 June 2009
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1