Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HARBOUR WAY, EMSWORTH, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO10 7BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
-11.5%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 7BE
← Back to All Properties