Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ULLSWATER DRIVE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 8PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+69.1%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,995
+78.9%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+2.1%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 8PN
← Back to All Properties