Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LONGSTOCK CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
17 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£56,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,950
+55.3%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WR
← Back to All Properties