118A, MONTGOMERY STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 5BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.8%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+152.8%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+111.0%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1