Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GLEBE CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7JZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+2.6%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+122.2%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7JZ
← Back to All Properties