Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, THE WILLOWS, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+33.9%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+57.2%
Sold on 18 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+26.7%
Sold on 14 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0PY
← Back to All Properties