467, HALIFAX ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 9AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.1%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£55,000-32.1%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000+191.1%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Terraced
+£53,175 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,825+63.7%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£10,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1