Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LINCOLN CIRCUS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+77.6%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 16 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1BG
← Back to All Properties