19, ALPINE DRIVE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 5HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,170
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.8%
Price Change
-£100,330 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,170-98.8%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Other
-£100,330 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,500+41.0%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Other
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+157.1%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Other
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Other
Sale #1