2, THE MALT HOUSE, OLD ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

CV7 7JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+123.3%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+62.2%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1