99, PLATER DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 6QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£490,000+102.1%
Sold on 3 September 2019
Terraced
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+83.0%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 26 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1