Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SWAN ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+30.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950
+18.3%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
-4.8%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
-1.4%
Sold on 23 December 2005
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1AG
← Back to All Properties