Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ALEXANDRA ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£466,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£466,500
+35.2%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+52.7%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8EJ
← Back to All Properties