Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HOLLY BANK, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 0JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+25.8%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+37.3%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 0JT
← Back to All Properties