Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
214, BELSIZE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+51.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
-5.8%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+215.2%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9HX
← Back to All Properties