Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THE GRAYLINGS, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+9.1%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
+25.4%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+151.7%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£34,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,650
Sold on 13 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8EB
← Back to All Properties