Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200, LONG LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 6DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,500
+88.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+12.6%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 6DB
← Back to All Properties