Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PROSPECT ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+8.7%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+85.2%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0EE
← Back to All Properties