Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GRAHAM STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 5HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+3.7%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,500
-25.0%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Terraced
-£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+33.3%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+12.5%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5HA
← Back to All Properties