Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BAKER LANE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 0FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£141,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+32.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£141,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£438,995
Sold on 21 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 0FA
← Back to All Properties