19, NURSLING STREET COTTAGES, NURSLING STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO16 0XH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£543,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.1%
Price Change
+£308,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£543,000+131.1%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£308,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+4.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+251.6%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 7 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1