FLAT 6, SHERBOURNE COURT, LUDLOW ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 2RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.7%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£182,000+124.7%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+16.5%
Sold on 9 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 24 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1