12, LITCHAM ROAD, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

PE32 2PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+75.6%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+5.2%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+134.9%
Sold on 7 October 2003
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1