Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SUNNINGDALE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 6WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+312.4%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+312.4%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+14.1%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 6WH
← Back to All Properties