Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, ALL ALONE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 8TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-1.6%
Sold on 18 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+111.8%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 8TR
← Back to All Properties