Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BEECH TREE AVENUE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 0FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,448
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.4%
Price Change
-£72,552 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,448
-27.4%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
-£72,552 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+12.8%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 0FB
← Back to All Properties