Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LION CLOSE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+80.4%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+12.2%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 4 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1JG
← Back to All Properties