FLAT 33, RIVER COURT, STATION ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM21 9PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.6%
Price Change
+£106,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,500+161.6%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,950+46.6%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+15.4%
Sold on 25 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 7 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1